United States: Ashleyfurniture - Products Dataset - 158.77K Database —
Data2SalesAI

United States: Ashleyfurniture - Products Dataset - 158.77K Database — Updated October 2026

United States: Ashleyfurniture - Products Dataset - 158.77K Database — Updated October 2026
Updated: Aug 19, 2026

🌐 United States: Ashleyfurniture - Products Dataset - 158.77K Database — Updated October 2026

Unlock actionable insights and supercharge your sales pipeline. Download this verified, analysis-ready dataset today.

Rows (Regular)79,385
Rows (Extended)158,770
Sales0
Views18
CountryUnited States
📦 Data2Sales AI
مميز

Ashleyfurniture - Products Dataset — 158.77K records for Price & Product Research

The Ashleyfurniture - Products dataset is a clean, structured, analysis-ready database of 158.77K records across 29 data fields, sourced from ashleyfurniture.com and refreshed monthly. Every record is standardised for enrichment, lead generation, market research and competitor analysis — ready to import into your CRM or data pipeline.

What's included

Key fields: product name, brand, initial price, final price, currency, in stock, availability, color, size, category url, and 19 more. See the full data dictionary below.

Pricing

This is a pay-per-record dataset with a minimum order of 70,000 records. See the order panel for live pricing in your currency (₹ for India, $ elsewhere) — the total scales with the number of records you choose, so the more you buy, the larger the order.

Common use cases

  • Enrich your existing e-commerce records with fresh, verified data.
  • Build targeted outreach and lead-generation campaigns.
  • Run market, pricing and competitor research at scale.
  • Feed AI/ML models with structured, deduplicated training data.
brandcurrencyin stockdb sourcetimestampfinal price
AshleyUSDtrue17845329785802026-07-20299.99
StorkcraftUSDtrue17845329785802026-07-20449.99
OsakiUSDtrue17845329785802026-07-207999
AshleyUSDtrue17845329785802026-07-20599.99
TitanUSDtrue17845329785802026-07-203499
OsakiUSDtrue17845329785802026-07-205999
AshleyUSDtrue17845329785802026-07-20749.99
AshleyUSDtrue17845329785802026-07-20549.99
USDtrue17845329785802026-07-20214.99
AshleyUSDtrue17845329785802026-07-20389.99

Sample@if($records) of 158.77K records@endif — 29 fields total. Purchase to unlock the full dataset.

ColumnDescriptionTypeFill rate
product_name The name of the product Text
99.98%
brand The brand associated with the product Text
95.21%
initial_price The initial price of the product Number
100%
final_price The discounted or final price of the product Number
100%
currency The currency in which the prices are denominated Text
100%
in_stock Indicates whether the product is currently in stock Boolean
100%
availability Information about product availability Array
92.9%
color The color available for the product Text
97.73%
size The size options of the product Text
45.76%
category_url URL link to the category of the product Url
93.1%
url URL link to the product Url
100%
category_tree Hierarchical representation of the product's category Array
99.78%
country_code Country code associated with the product Text
100%
delivery Information about product delivery options Array
81.7%
discount The discount applied to the product Number
7.3%
domain The domain or website associated with the product Text
100%
marketplace_pn Product number in the marketplace Text
93.18%
model_number The model number of the product Text
99.98%
other_pn Other product identifiers Text
73.01%
root_category The root or main category of the product Text
94.23%
top_reviews Highlights or top reviews for the product Array
32.49%
upc The Universal Product Code of the product Text
91.56%
category The specific category of the product Text
93.18%
main_image The product's main image Url
68.32%
images The product's images Array
68.32%
videos The product's videos Array
10.19%
description description Text
68.35%
dimensions dimensions Text
68.35%
timestamp Date —

Frequently asked questions

The Ashleyfurniture - Products dataset contains approximately 158.77K records across 29 fields, refreshed monthly.

It is priced per record with a minimum order of 70,000 records. See the order panel on this page for live pricing in your currency (₹ for India, $ elsewhere) — the total scales with the number of records you select.

Fields include product name, brand, initial price, final price, currency, in stock, availability, color and more — the complete list is in the data dictionary on this page.

It is aggregated from ashleyfurniture.com and other public, compliant sources, then cleaned, standardised and de-duplicated before delivery.

As a structured CSV/Excel export ready for CRM import or BI analysis, delivered after purchase. A free sample is available on this page.

The dataset is refreshed monthly so records stay accurate for outreach and analysis.

خيار الترخيص

تنزيل فوري · بيانات موثقة

تخفيضات
الدقة 95–98% تنزيل فوري يتم تحديثه شهريًا CSV / Excel
الإجمالي $1,500

158,770 سجلات متاحة · تم إنشاؤه من قاعدة البيانات المباشرة عند الشراء، ويتم تسليمه بصيغة CSV.

احصل على تنزيلات غير محدودة

اشترك للوصول إلى تنزيلات غير محدودة من السمات ومقاطع الفيديو والرسومات والمكونات الإضافية والمزيد من الأصول المميزة لاحتياجاتك الإبداعية.

اشترك للتنزيل
خيار الترخيص
شروط الترخيص
الدقة 95–98% تنزيل فوري يتم تحديثه شهريًا CSV / Excel

آخر تحديث:

أغسطس 19, 2026 05:45 ص

تم النشر:

يوليو 21, 2026 11:25 ص

البلد:

United States

إجمالي السجلات:

158,770

الفئة:

مشاركة:

عناصر مشابهة